>Go To Surplusman High Bandwidth Site; Anchura de banda alta   Other Images: On | Off
Contact:

Surplusman


Find Your Item:     

BROWSE CATEGORIES



 
Detroit Diesel Variable Speed GovernorSMID# 128-6976-766
27951
27951 27952 27953 27954 27955 27956
   [ HIDE ITEM IMAGES ]

SMID# 128-6976-766

Detroit Diesel Variable Speed Governor. Part no. R5107139. SW-VS governor for in-line 53 series engines. Group no. 2.7001
  • Mfg:  Detroit Diesel Allison
  • Mfg Model:  In-line 53 series
  • Mfg Number:  R5107139, 5107139
  • Condition:  Excellent
$ Call (702-366-0540)  -SOLD-

RELATED ITEMS

Detroit Diesel 149 Series Accessory Drive
Detroit Diesel Crankcase Breather 5130353
Detroit Diesel Adapter 5139517
Detroit Diesel Water Elbow 5143016
Detroit Diesel Cover 23501129
Detroit Diesel Spring Kits 5198299
Detroit Diesel Pulley 5117740
Detroit Diesel Mounts